ACHEMS 2019
Search
POSTER SESSION V
Posters
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM     Estero Ballroom
500

Alberto Maria Cattaneo, Yuriy V. Bobkov, Francisco Gonzalez, Stephen F. Garczynski, Peter Witzgall, William B. Walker III
501

Jasper H.B. de Groot, Peter A. Kirk, Jay A. Gottfried
502

503

504

505

506

Gennady Dvoryanchikov, Damian Hernandez, Nirupa Chaudhari
507

Christiane Gras, Emilie A. Leclerc, Isabelle Guiller, Michael Krohn, Aurelie de Ratuld
508

Brigit High, Courtney E. Wilson, Ruibiao Yang, Mei Li, Thomas E. Finger
509

John Mack, Tingwei Mi, Yali Zhang
510

Sara Petty, Clara Salame, Julie A. Mennella, M. Yanina Pepino
511

512

513

514

515

516

Patricia Duchamp-Viret, Jiasmine Boyer, Marie Vericel, Florian Lavilla, Gerard Coureaud
517

518

David Levitan, Chenghao Li, Jian-You Lin, Joseph Wachutka, Sacha B. Nelson, Donald B. Katz
519

520

521

Jeremy Forest, Laura Chalençon, Maellie Midroit, Claire Terrier, Isabelle Caillé, Joelle Sacquet, Claire Benetollo, Killian Martin, Marion Richard, Anne Didier, Nathalie Mandairon
522

Yan Li, Tianyu She, Asiyah Rahman , Asim Ahmed , Jason Wu, Daniel Mogel , Gonzalo Otazu
523

524

525

526

Daniel P. Leman, Ichun A. Chen, William W. Yen, Lewis N. Perkins, William A. Liberti III, Kivilcim Kilic, Alberto Cruz-Martin, Timothy J. Gardner, Timothy M. Otchy, Ian G. Davison
527

528

Patrick Pfister, Barry J. Evans, Casey Trimmer, Randy Arroyave, Mushhood Sheikh, Matthew E. Rogers
529

Karin Borgmann-Winter, Sarah Jefferson, John O'Reardon, Nancy Rawson, Olivier Berton, Chang-Gyu Hahn
530

531

532

533

Rayane Zahal, Dominique Petit, Nadia Gosselin, Julie Carrier, Johannes Frasnelli
534

Morgan Brown, Philip Parker, Avinash Bala, Richard Taylor, Roma Shusterman , Matt Smear
535

Eui Y Kim, Eileen M Reed, Glen S Marrs, Cecil J Saunders, Wayne L Silver
536

Jordan C. Moretta, Warren W. Green, Kirill Ukhanov, Julia C. Habif, Chao Xie, Lian Zhang, Cedric R. Uytingco, Jeffrey R. Martens
537

Stephen W. Santoro, Carl J. van der Linden, Kelci R. Germann, Pooja Gupta, Ashraful I. Bhuiya
538

Delia Tomoiaga, Raena Mina, Eugene Lempert, Christopher E Mason, Paul Feinstein
539

Kevin Zhu, Justin Silverman, Shawn Burton, Matt Wachowiak, Hiroaki Matsunami
540

Christopher Maute, Pamela H. Dalton, Jason Eades, Wesley Haskins, George Preti
541

Valentina Parma, Michele Furlan, David N Top, Kevin Stephenson, Mikle South
542

Marta Zakrzewska, Jonas Olofsson, Torun Lindholm, Anna Blomkvist, Marco Tulio Liuzza
543

544

Ashley N. Calder, Naima S. Dahir, Tian Yu, Timothy A. Gilbertson
545

Elodie Gonis, Stéphane Fraichard, Evelyne Chavanne, Jean-François Ferveur, Loïc Briand, Fabrice Neiers
546

Takami Maekawa, Koki Kamiya, Tooru Takahashi, Kentaro Kaji, Yukio Tezuka, Toshihisa Osaki, Shoji Takeuchi, Takashi Kondoh
547