ACHEMS 2019
Search
POSTER SESSION II
Posters
Monday, April 15, 2019
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM     Estero Ballroom
200

Jonas Olofsson, Thomas Hörberg, Ingrid Ekström, Camilla Sandöy, Maria Larsson
201

202

Cecil J. Saunders, Hayden M. Graser, Nandan J. Patel, Glen S. Marrs, Erik C. Johnson
203

204

Yun-Feng Zhang, Janardhan P Bhattarai, Julia Mohrhardt, David Fleck, Wenqin Luo, Johannes Stegmaier, Marc Spehr, Minghong Ma
205

Linda M. Bartoshuk, Valerie B. Duffy, Howard J. Hoffman, Derek J. Snyder, Jennifer J. Stamps
206

Shan Feng, Leyitha Achoute, Robert F. Margolskee, Peihua Jiang, Hong Wang
207

Anni Laffitte, Matthew Gibbs, Carlos Hernangomez de Alvaro, Marcel Winnig, Timo Vennegeerts, Boris Klebansky, Richard Fine, Scott McGrane
208

209

210

211

212

Mackenzie A Schley, Thomas A Myers, Cecil J Saunders, Wayne L Silver, Joseph M Breza
213

Karleigh A. Smith, Eileen Reed, Glen B. McKinney, Sopie A. Gonzalez, Patrick M. DeZego, Emily P. Adams, Cecil J. Saunders, Wayne L. Silver
214

215

Bernadette Cortese, Aicko Schumann, David Houghton, Thomas Uhde
216

217

218

219

220

221

222

223

Matthew Zunitch, Yaw Tachie-Baffour, James Schwob, Eric Holbrook
224

Zhixiong Chen, Cameron Conte, Trevor Haas, Andrew Harley, Alison Boxwell, David Terman, Susan Travers, Joseph Travers
225

Andras Hajnal, Elise Orellana, Patricia M. Di Lorenzo, Krzysztof Czaja
226

227

228

229

230

231

232

233

Gary Liu, Emmanoil Froudarakis, Jay Patel, Mikhail Kochukov, Brandon Pekarek, Patrick Hunt, Mayuri Patel, Kevin Ung, Annie Fu, Juyeong Jo, Hyun-Kyoung Lee, Andreas S. Tolias, Benjamin R. Arenkiel
234

Jianli Wang, Rachel S Stanford, Lauren Spreen, Thyagarajan Subramanian, Qing X Yang
235

236

Akshita Joshi, Pengfei Han, Thomas Hummel
237

Carla Masala, Annachiara Cavazzana, Eugenio Aprea, Monica Borgogno, Elena Cantone, Andrea Ciofalo, Serena Drago , Flavia Gasperi , Alberto Macchi , Leonardo Menghi , Valentina Parma , Maria Piochi, Raffaella Piras, Benedetta Pasquariello, Luisa Torri, Thomas Hummel
238

Anna Oleszkiewicz, Ilona Croy, Valentin Schriever, Antje Haehner, Thomas Hummel
239

Chao Xie*, Julia Habif*, Cedric Uytingco, Kirill Ukhanov, Lian Zhang, Val Sheffield, Jeffrey Martens
240

241

Claire A de March, Kentaro Ikegami , Maira H Nagai, Soumadwip Ghosh, Matthew Do , Ruchira Sharma , Elise S Bruguera , Yueyang Eric Lu, Yosuke Fukutani , Nagarajan Vaidehi , Masafumi Yohda , Hiroaki Matsunami
242

Marissa L. Kamarck, Casey M. Trimmer, Andreas Keller, Lindsey L. Snyder, Nicolle R. Murphy, Leslie B. Vosshall, Joel D. Mainland
243

David W Smith, Mark A Hanus, William D Woolf, Andreas Keil
244

Kirill Ukhanov, Sangram Gore, Cyril Herbivo, Naeem Asad, Yuriy Bobkov, Jeffrey R Martens, Timothy R Dore
245

Ahmad Zedan, Ashley D. Winters, Ashley Takeshita, Shuangyan Wang, Qizhi Gong
246

247

248

Angela S. Mohrman , Timothy A. Gilbertson
249

250

Yuta Yoshida, Zhonghou Wang, Kayvan F. Tehrani, Emily G. Pendleton, Ryota Tanaka, Luke J. Mortensen, Shotaro Nishimura, Shoji Tabata, Hong-Xiang Liu, Fuminori Kawabata